Course Timetable

Lectures
COMP(2041|9044)
1UGA/1PGA
Week 1-5,7-10 Tue 14:00 – 16:00(online)Andrew Taylor
Week 1-5,7-10 Fri 10:00 – 12:00(online)
COMP(2041|9044)
WEB1
Andrew Taylor
Tutorials and Laboratories
T18A
tue18a
Week 1-5,7-10 Tue 18:00 – 19:00(online)Jashank Jeremy
+ Bridget McCarthy
Week 1-5,7-10 Tue 19:00 – 21:00(online)
T18B
tue18b
Week 1-5,7-10 Tue 18:00 – 19:00(online)Connor O'Shea
+ Esther Wong
Week 1-5,7-10 Tue 19:00 – 21:00(online)
W09A
wed09a
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 09:00 – 10:00(online)Sabine Lim
+ James Treloar
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 10:00 – 12:00(online)
W09B
wed09b
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 09:00 – 10:00(online)Sabrina Rispin
+ Coen Townson
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 10:00 – 12:00(online)
W11A
wed11a
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 11:00 – 12:00(online)Asher Silvers
+ Luka Kerr
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 12:00 – 14:00(online)
W11B
wed11b
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 11:00 – 12:00(online)Maxwell Goodbury
+ Vivian Dang
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 12:00 – 14:00(online)
W13A
wed13a
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 13:00 – 14:00(online)Nathan Ellis
+ Tom Nguyen
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 14:00 – 16:00(online)
W13B
wed13b
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 13:00 – 14:00(online)Sabrina Rispin
+ Bridget McCarthy
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 14:00 – 16:00(online)
W15A
wed15a
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 15:00 – 16:00(online)Dylan Brotherston
+ Sabine Lim
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 16:00 – 18:00(online)
W15B
wed15b
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 15:00 – 16:00(online)Asher Silvers
+ Sage Barreda-Pitcairn
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 16:00 – 18:00(online)
W18A
wed18a
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 18:00 – 19:00(online)Matthew Turner
+ Anson Lee
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 19:00 – 21:00(online)
W18B
wed18b
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 18:00 – 19:00(online)Samuel O'Brien
+ Sage Barreda-Pitcairn
Week 1-5,7-10 Wed 19:00 – 21:00(online)
H09A
thu09a
Week 1-5,7-10 Thu 09:00 – 10:00(online)Nathan Ellis
+ James Treloar
Week 1-5,7-10 Thu 10:00 – 12:00(online)
H11A
thu11a
Week 1-5,7-10 Thu 11:00 – 12:00(online)Tom Nguyen
+ Esther Wong
Week 1-5,7-10 Thu 12:00 – 14:00(online)
H13A
thu13a
Week 1-5,7-10 Thu 13:00 – 14:00(online)Connor O'Shea
+ Maxwell Goodbury
Week 1-5,7-10 Thu 14:00 – 16:00(online)
H13B
thu13b
Week 1-5,7-10 Thu 13:00 – 14:00(online)Dylan Brotherston
+ Anson Lee
Week 1-5,7-10 Thu 14:00 – 16:00(online)
F12A
fri12a
Week 1-5,7-10 Fri 12:00 – 13:00(online)Luka Kerr
+ Sabine Lim
Week 1-5,7-10 Fri 13:00 – 15:00(online)
F12B
fri12b
Week 1-5,7-10 Fri 12:00 – 13:00(online)Bridget McCarthy
+ Vivian Dang
Week 1-5,7-10 Fri 13:00 – 15:00(online)
F12C
fri12c
Week 1-5,7-10 Fri 12:00 – 13:00(online)Samuel O'Brien
+ Sage Barreda-Pitcairn
Week 1-5,7-10 Fri 13:00 – 15:00(online)
F14A
fri14a
Week 1-5,7-10 Fri 14:00 – 15:00(online)Matthew Turner
+ Nathan Ellis
Week 1-5,7-10 Fri 15:00 – 17:00(online)
F14B
fri14b
Week 1-5,7-10 Fri 14:00 – 15:00(online)Jashank Jeremy
+ Coen Townson
Week 1-5,7-10 Fri 15:00 – 17:00(online)